Площадка: Новая промышленная зона
Резидент: ООО "Кавиар Биосистем"
Дата съемки: 09.02.2018г.
TO MAIN

JSC “SEZ TIT “Dubna” structure

Reception (secretariat)

(496) 219-04-61
oez@oezdubna.ru

Afanasiev
Anton Vladimirovich
General Director
(496) 219-04-61
Volkov Alexander Alexandrovich
Volkov
Alexander Alexandrovich
First Deputy General Director
(496) 219-04-63
Grek Pavel Vladimirovich
Greek
Pavel Vladimirovich
Deputy General Director for Construction
(496) 219-04-61
Pisarev Sergey Andreevich
Pisarev
Sergey Andreevich
Deputy General Director for Investments and Innovations
(496) 219-04-61 ext. 2601
Stanislav Yuryevich Seleznev
Seleznev
Stanislav Yurievich
Deputy General Director for Commerce
(496) 219-04-61 ext. 2403
Khomyakov Roman Mikhailovich
Khomyakov
Roman Mikhailovich
Chief Engineer
(496) 219-04-61
Ivanova Irina Petrovna
Ivanova
Irina Petrovna
Chief Accountant
(496) 219-03-22
Ivanov Denis Alexandrovich
Ivanov
Denis Alexandrovich
Director of the Department for Attracting and Interaction with Investors
(496) 219-04-61 ext. 2602
Suhareva Tatiana Sergeevna
Sukhareva
Tatiana Sergeevna
Head of Investor Attraction Department
(496) 219-04-61 ext. 2603
Galankin Oleg Anatolyevich
Galankin
Oleg Anatolyevich
Head of Information and Analytical Support Department
(496) 219-04-61 ext. 2604
Alexey Sergeevich Karnaukh
Karnauch
Alexey Sergeevich
Head of Information Technology Department
(496) 219-03-01
Yury Alexandrovich Grebentsov
Grebentsov
Yuri Alexandrovich
Head of Electricity Transportation Department
(496) 219-04-61 ext. 2401
Erofeev Andrey Anatolyevich
Erofeev
Andrey Anatolyevich
Head of Power Industry
(496) 219-04-61 ext. 2404
Timonina Tatiana Nikolaevna
Timonina
Tatiana Nikolaevna
Head of production and technical department
(496) 219-04-61 ext. 2416
Natalya Aleksandrovna Shirshova
Shirshova
Natalia Alexandrovna
Head of HR Department
(496) 219-04-70
Belousova Ekaterina Nikolaevna
Belousova
Ekaterina Nikolaevna
Head of Purchasing Department
(496) 219-03-21
Komolova Tatyana Alexandrovna
Komolova
Tat `yana Aleksandrovna
Head of Legal Department
(496) 219-04-61 ext. 2301
Ryachkina Natalya Vladimirovna
Ryachkina
Natalia Vladimirovna
Head of the Department of Land and Property Relations
(496) 219-04-61 ext. 2701
Blokhin Viktor Alekseevich
Blokhin
Victor Alekseevich
Head of ITO department
Danilov Valery Viktorovich
Danilov
Valery Viktorovich
Head of Buildings and Structures Operations
(496) 219-02-56
Kitov Alexander Nikolaevich
Security chief
(496) 219-04-62